Jump to content
The Wifcon Forums and Blogs

ShelShel

Members
  • Content Count

    1
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About ShelShel

  • Rank
    New
  1. What about the opposite? If you issue an RFQ IAW FAR 12 and 13 and an offeror submits a GS schedule quote, would you consider it or would you consider it non-conforming, since it wasn't an open market quote?
×
×
  • Create New...